head1
 

Julio Abad

  • Unified Partner
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Lynwood, Washington
 

Ayesha Abdul-Jillil

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Anchorage, Alaska
 

Stacey Allen

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Las Vegas, Nevada
 

Devon Anderson

  • Athlete
  • Gymnastics (Artistic)
  • Plano, Texas
 

Jeffery Anthony

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Surprise, Arizona
 

Brent Apo-Hruska

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • Bellevue, Nebraska
 

Garrett Ardizone

  • Athlete
  • Table Tennis
  • Gainesville, Georgia
 

Angel Athenas

  • Athlete
  • Powerlifting
  • Huntington, New York
 

Brandon Baier

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Atlantic, Iowa
 

Tara Baker

  • Additional Staff
  • New Britain, Connecticut
 

Patti Ballew

  • Athlete
  • Powerlifting
  • Amarillo, Texas
 

Jessye Barstow

  • Unified Partner
  • Golf
  • Chico, Northern California
 

Tyler Baxter

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Chelsea, Michigan
 

Thea Beckett

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • Chico, Northern California
 

Scott Beckstead

  • Coach
  • Cycling
  • Durango, Colorado
 

Justin Beliveau

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Lewiston, Maine
 

James Bergeron

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • St. Paul, Minnesota
 

Anas Berrebie

  • Unified Partner
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Seattle, Washington
 

Ryan Betcher

  • Unified Partner
  • Basketball
  • Phoenix, Arizona
 

Tyler Bjork

  • Coach
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Des Moines, Washington
 

Julie Blehm

  • Medical
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Fargo, North Dakota
 

Conner Borner

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
 

Robert Borner, Jr.

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
 

Katie Botha

  • Additional Staff
  • Richmond, Virginia
 

Kate Bove

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Burlington, Vermont
 

Joseph Bradley

  • Athlete
  • Equestrian
  • Montgomery, Alabama
 

Grace Anne Braxton

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • Fredericksburg, Virginia
 

Jerry Bridges

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • Greenwood, Arkansas
 

Samuel Bryner

  • Unified Partner
  • Basketball
  • Mesa, Arizona
 

Susan Buter

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • Madison, Alabama
 

Kimberlee Buter

  • Unified Partner
  • Golf
  • Madison, Alabama
 

Jane Cameron

  • Athlete
  • Sailing
  • Montgomery, Alabama
 

Tea Campbell

  • Unified Partner
  • Volleyball
  • Davenport, Florida
 

Mark Capano

  • Additional Staff
  • Golf
  • New Gloucester, Maine
 

Jenie Cardenas

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Michele Carmichael

  • Head Coach
  • Swimming
  • Fresno, Northern California
 

Krista Carstens

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Mena, Arkansas
 

Crystal Carter

  • Athlete
  • Bocce
  • Palatka, Florida
 

Sandra Carter

  • Unified Partner
  • Bocce
  • Palatka, Florida
 

Karen Carter

  • Medical
  • Augusta, Georgia
 

Christopher Castillo-Jordan

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Haines City, Florida
 

Jennifer Chase

  • Assistant Head of Delegation
  • Littleton, Colorado
 

Dian Christensen

  • Coach
  • Swimming
  • Fremont, Nebraska
 

Gary Cimaglia

  • Additional Staff
  • Newark, Delaware
 

Karen Cimo

  • Head Coach
  • Table Tennis
  • Cumming, Georgia
 

Jane Clark

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • South Orange, New Jersey
 

Alicia Clarke

  • Coach
  • Bowling
  • Portland, Oregon
 

Demiko Colbert

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Fairbanks, Alaska
 

Marcus Collins

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Davenport, Florida
 

Steve Comen

  • Head Coach
  • Sailing
  • Dallas, Texas
 

Meg Corn

  • Additional Staff
  • Athletics
  • Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
 

Tonya Cornett

  • Athlete
  • Gymnastics (Artistic)
  • Lexington, Kentucky
 

Jerritt Covington

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Valparaiso, Indiana
 

Daniel Cramer

  • Athlete
  • Bocce
  • Lake Villa, Illinois
 

Ryan Cramer

  • Unified Partner
  • Bocce
  • Wheaton, Illinois
 

Katie Crawford

  • Athlete
  • Cycling
  • Indianapolis, Indiana
 

Tasha Crofton

  • Unified Partner
  • Basketball
  • Mesa, Arizona
 

Andrew Crout

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Newark, Delaware
 

Teresa Crudele-Seidel

  • Additional Staff
  • St Charles, Illinois
 

Marino Cuen

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Peoria, Arizona
 

Erykah Culbertson

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Charlotte, North Carolina
 

Storm Curtis

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Davenport, Florida
 

Jon Darling

  • Medical
  • Fargo, North Dakota
 

Colin Davidson

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Northborough, Massachusetts
 

Cori Davis

  • Athlete
  • Equestrian
  • Palm City, Florida
 

Scott Davis

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Cranston, Rhode Island
 

Rafa Dawood

  • Unified Partner
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Lynwood, Washington
 

James Dawson

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Lewiston, Idaho
 

Brandi Deese

  • Athlete
  • Cycling
  • Dothan, Alabama
 

Aspen DeField

  • Coach
  • Bowling
  • Arvada, Colorado
 

Chuck Dellinger

  • Coach
  • Bowling
  • Indian Trail, North Carolina
 

Faith Demos

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • Torrance, Southern California
 

Casey Dickerson

  • Coach
  • Golf
  • Elgin, Texas
 

Karen Dickerson

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Springfield, Virginia
 

Jocelyn Diehl

  • Additional Staff
  • Equestrian
  • Defiance, Missouri
 

Ryan Dilg

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Willard, Utah
 

Pat Diskin

  • Head Coach
  • Triathlon
  • Wrentham, Massachusetts
 

Ryan Dixon

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
 

Sara Dockham

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Riverton, Wyoming
 

Lee Dockins

  • Athlete
  • Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
  • Russellville, Kentucky
 

Tyler Dodson

  • Athlete
  • Sailing
  • Desoto, Texas
 

Said Dominguez

  • Unified Partner
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Las Vegas, Washington
 

Kyle Drake

  • Unified Partner
  • Volleyball
  • Haines City, Florida
 

Andrew Edwards

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Haines City, Florida
 

Zachary Englehart

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Worcester, Massachusetts
 

Merrill Englehart

  • Coach
  • Basketball
  • Worcester, Massachusetts
 

Kevin Enright

  • Unified Partner
  • Table Tennis
  • Augusta, Georgia
 

Tiffany Evans

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Mary Fehrenbach

  • Head Coach
  • Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
  • Versailles, Kentucky
 

Bill Fields

  • Additional Staff
  • Long Beach, Southern California
 

Jay Flythe

  • Athlete
  • Table Tennis
  • Augusta, Georgia
 

Roland Foerster

  • Unified Partner
  • Sailing
  • Anna, Texas
 

Derrick Ford

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • East Haven, Connecticut
 

Garrett Ford

  • Athlete
  • Powerlifting
  • Pataskala, Ohio
 

David Francis

  • Unified Partner
  • Bowling
  • Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
 

Sarah Fromknecht

  • Coach
  • Volleyball
  • Altoona, Pennsylvania
 

Charles Gaines, II

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Jessup, Maryland
 

Landa Gann

  • Coach
  • Bowling
  • Youngsville, Louisiana
 

Tyrone Garrett

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Rancho Cucamonga, Southern California
 

Colin Garrison

  • Athlete
  • Bocce
  • Kansas City, Missouri
 

Bret Giebel

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Pleasant View, Utah
 

Madison Goverde

  • Coach
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Everett, Washington
 

Joel Granados

  • Athlete
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Mabton, Washington
 

Gina Grant

  • Athlete
  • Open Water Swimming
  • Pembroke pines, Florida
 

Jennifer Grantham

  • Coach
  • Powerlifting
  • North Little Rock, Arkansas
 

Barbara Green

  • Athlete
  • Bocce
  • Huntsville, Alabama
 

Taryn Grubb

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Hutchinson, Kansas
 

Aaron Gudenkauf

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • Topeka, Kansas
 

Austin Hackley

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Woodbury, Minnesota
 

Christopher Hahn

  • Head of Delegation
  • Olathe, Kansas
 

Duane Hall

  • Additional Staff
  • Bowling
  • Veazie, Maine
 

Jim Hamm

  • Coach
  • Tennis
  • Roswell, Georgia
 

Trent Hampton

  • Athlete
  • Triathlon
  • Lake Ronkonkoma, New York
 

Wayne Hancock

  • Unified Partner
  • Table Tennis
  • Cumming, Georgia
 

Susan Handerhan

  • Coach
  • Tennis
  • Menands, New York
 

Kaylah Hankins

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Cibolo, Texas
 

Laurie-Jean Hannon

  • Additional Staff
  • Basketball
  • North Haven, Connecticut
 

Mark Hanson

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Calabasas, Southern California
 

Jake Harkey

  • Coach
  • Cycling
  • Banner Elk, North Carolina
 

Jonathan Harmon

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Boise, Idaho
 

Cindi Hart

  • Head Coach
  • Cycling
  • Indianapolis, Indiana
 

Ian Hartford

  • Unified Partner
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Thousand Oaks, Washington
 

Greg Hayward

  • Unified Partner
  • Tennis
  • Bloomington, Illinois
 

Ellen Head

  • Additional Staff
  • Gymnastics (Artistic)
  • Fairfax, Virginia
 

Elizabeth Headworth

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Las Vegas, Nevada
 

Allan Henderson

  • Coach
  • Swimming
  • Topeka, Kansas
 

Kinsey Henry

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Groten, New York
 

Bryan Henry

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Apex, North Carolina
 

Alec Heuermann

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Rocklin, Northern California
 

Mitchell Hinrichs

  • Unified Partner
  • Golf
  • Topeka, Kansas
 

Jennifer Hitt

  • Coach
  • Gymnastics (Artistic)
  • Edwardsville, Illinois
 

Melanie Holmes

  • Athlete
  • Triathlon
  • Pinedale, Wyoming
 

Jamie Holt

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Irvin Humphrey III

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • North Little Rock, Arkansas
 

Sherrie Izban

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • Romeoville, Illinois
 

Joseph Jamros

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
 

Kenyatta Johnson

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • Fort Pierce, Florida
 

Christine Johnson

  • Coach
  • Golf
  • Staten Island, New York
 

Adam Johnson

  • Unified Partner
  • Bowling
  • Smithfield, Rhode Island
 

Krystal Johnson

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Fontana, Southern California
 

Jena Jones

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Columbia, Maryland
 

Edward Joyner

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Middletown, Delaware
 

Bonita Kahn

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • Tomahawk, Wisconsin
 

Evan Kaptinski

  • Athlete
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Bellingham, Washington
 

Justin Kautz

  • Additional Staff
  • Bocce
  • Lake Stevens, Washington
 

Mark Keesee

  • Head Coach
  • Powerlifting
  • Cumming, Georgia
 

Aaron Keller

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Wapwallopen, Pennsylvania
 

Brayden Kelly

  • Athlete
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Seattle, Washington
 

George Kent III

  • Head Coach
  • Golf
  • Hopkinton, Massachusetts
 

Carolyn Klocek

  • Additional Staff
  • Athletics
  • Chicago, Illinois
 

Ryon Knodl

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • West Allis, Wisconsin
 

Sarah Kovacs

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Santa Monica, Southern California
 

Tom Kovacs

  • Medical
  • Santa Monica, Southern California
 

Jimmy Kuang

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Yonkers, New York
 

Susan Kuborn

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Rockford, Illinois
 

Kenneth Kuemmerlein

  • Unified Partner
  • Golf
  • Milwaukee, Wisconsin
 

Thomas Labarbera

  • Athlete
  • Bocce
  • Las Vegas, Nevada
 

Eric Labelle

  • Coach
  • Equestrian
  • Portland, Maine
 

Jared Lamb

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Owego, New York
 

Cindy Landry

  • Additional Staff
  • Cycling
  • Lafayette, Louisiana
 

Dayton Larson

  • Athlete
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Spokane Valley, Washington
 

Tonia Lee

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • Topeka, Kansas
 

Maciej Litkowiec

  • Coach
  • Swimming
  • Clinton Twp., Michigan
 

Jordan Litz

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • MILL HALL, Pennsylvania
 

Elainie Litz

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • MILL HALL, Pennsylvania
 

Charles Litz

  • Coach
  • Volleyball
  • MILL HALL, Pennsylvania
 

Alyse Mackey

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Baldwin Place, New York
 

Yzekiel Maldonado

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Davenport, Florida
 

Ron Manilla

  • Coach
  • Tennis
  • Charlottesville, Virginia
 

Steve Manzone

  • Unified Partner
  • Bocce
  • Bristol, Connecticut
 

Holdan Marr

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Mill Hall, Pennsylvania
 

Kathy Marr

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Mill Hall, Pennsylvania
 

Bradley Marr

  • Head Coach
  • Volleyball
  • Mill Hall, Pennsylvania
 

Taegan Martin

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Spring Hill, Tennessee
 

Tori Martin

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Woodbridge, Virginia
 

Calvin Massenburg

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Capital Heights, Maryland
 

Melissa Maxwell

  • Additional Staff
  • Tennis
  • Eau Claire, Wisconsin
 

Joshua McClellan

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Bloomington, Illinois
 

Cameron McClelland

  • Coach
  • Swimming
  • Port Orange, Florida
 

Christine McCullough

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Las Vegas, Nevada
 

Haley McDaniel

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Austin, Texas
 

Scott McGrady

  • Athlete
  • Cycling
  • Newark, Delaware
 

Alexandra McMillin

  • Additional Staff
  • Palatine, Illinois
 

Kathy Meagher

  • Assistant Head of Delegation
  • Grand Forks, North Dakota
 

Sherri Mell

  • Head Coach
  • Equestrian
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Miranda Mendoza

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • North Arlington, New Jersey
 

Joey Messaros

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Herndon, Virginia
 

Steven Meurett

  • Head Coach
  • Athletics
  • Neillsville, Wisconsin
 

Matthew Millett

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Spencer, Massachusetts
 

Brian Mills

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Northborough, Massachusetts
 

Nicholas Minnema

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Grand Rapids, Michigan
 

Thomas Miranda

  • Coach
  • Basketball
  • Phoenix, Arizona
 

Jennifer Mitchell

  • Athlete
  • Open Water Swimming
  • Alexandria, Virginia
 

Johnny Moen

  • Unified Partner
  • Golf
  • Bellevue, Nebraska
 

Madison Mooers

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Hampden, Maine
 

Mary Moore

  • Head Coach
  • Tennis
  • Wilmington, Delaware
 

Robert Moore

  • Athlete
  • Equestrian
  • Brooksville, Florida
 

Debra Moore-Gruenloh

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • Nekoosa, Wisconsin
 

Tyler Morimoto

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Honolulu, Hawaii
 

Mallory Morris

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Manhattan, Kansas
 

Jan Moser

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Mandan, North Dakota
 

William Mullican

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • Pflugerville, Texas
 

Mark Musso

  • Assistant Head of Delegation
  • Jefferson City, Missouri
 

Ashley Muth

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Dee Muth

  • Coach
  • Basketball
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Josh Myers

  • Athlete
  • Powerlifting
  • Rock Hill, South Carolina
 

Hanna Naiman

  • Unified Partner
  • Volleyball
  • Haines City, Florida
 

Nathaniel Nelson

  • Athlete
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Federal WA, Washington
 

Annamarie Nieves

  • Athlete
  • Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
  • Altamonte Springs, Florida
 

Josh Norris

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Blacksburg, Virginia
 

William O'Brien III

  • Head Coach
  • Basketball
  • Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
 

Liam O'Brien IV

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
 

Jyl O'Brien-Williams

  • Medical
  • Rockledge, Florida
 

Kirby Oertling

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Lake Charles, Louisiana
 

Beth Olive

  • Athlete
  • Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
  • Pelham, Alabama
 

Jill Olson

  • Coach
  • Bocce
  • Amity, Oregon
 

Ronnie Papka

  • Athlete
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Seattle, Washington
 

David Pawlowski

  • Medical
  • Richmond, Virginia
 

Keith Peabody

  • Coach
  • Basketball
  • Worcester, Massachusetts
 

Patricia Pecora

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Dover, Delaware
 

Christopher Perreault

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Greenbrae, Northern California
 

Stacey Perry

  • Unified Partner
  • Sailing
  • Biloxi, Alabama
 

Andrew Peterson

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Indianapolis, Indiana
 

Renee Phifer

  • Athlete
  • Equestrian
  • Gainesville, Florida
 

Katherine Philpot

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Kearney, Nebraska
 

Jonny Pierce

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Torrance, Southern California
 

Patricia Pipkorn

  • Unified Partner
  • Bowling
  • Green Bay, Wisconsin
 

Craig Pippert

  • Assistant Head of Delegation
  • Raleigh, North Carolina
 

Kayla Possai

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Coleraine, Minnesota
 

Arthur Powers

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
 

Vince Powierski

  • Coach
  • Golf
  • Pinehurst, North Carolina
 

Zach Prenovost

  • Unified Partner
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Lake Tapps, Washington
 

Jeff Price

  • Coach
  • Swimming
  • OFallon, Illinois
 

James Price

  • Coach
  • Bocce
  • Thomasville, North Carolina
 

Brian Primm

  • Unified Partner
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Edmonds, Washington
 

Christopher Raupp

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Charlottesville, Virginia
 

Casie Rhodes

  • Additional Staff
  • Volleyball
  • Smithfield, Rhode Island
 

Ken Richter

  • Athlete
  • Bocce
  • Newington, Connecticut
 

Katia Rios-Lazo

  • Unified Partner
  • Volleyball
  • Davenport, Florida
 

Sawne Rippey

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Mesa, Arizona
 

Maya Rivera

  • Athlete
  • Bocce
  • St. Paul, Minnesota
 

Spencer Roberson

  • Athlete
  • Equestrian
  • Sanger, Texas
 

Mary Roberts

  • Head Coach
  • Basketball
  • Phoenix, Arizona
 

Nicole Roberts

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Attica, Michigan
 

Magdalena Robles

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Jesse Rocha

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • Aubrey, Texas
 

Delina Rodrigues

  • Athlete
  • Powerlifting
  • Palmerton, Pennsylvania
 

Yatziri Rodriguez

  • Unified Partner
  • Volleyball
  • Davenport, Florida
 

Scott Rohrer

  • Athlete
  • Golf
  • York, South Carolina
 

Matthew Roy

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
 

Matt Rueter

  • Unified Partner
  • Golf
  • Pflugerville, Texas
 

Emory Russell

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Phoenix, Arizona
 

Marc Russell

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
 

Josh Sargent

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
 

Lee Scharf

  • Athlete
  • Open Water Swimming
  • Pompano Beach, Florida
 

Jamie Schnee

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • Manhattan, Kansas
 

Cindy Schopper

  • Head Coach
  • Bowling
  • Valley City, North Dakota
 

Richard Schreiner

  • Head Coach
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Bellevue, Washington
 

Grace Seiboldt

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Naperville, Illinois
 

Cody Shelton

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Mannford, Oklahoma
 

Caleb Shoaf

  • Coach
  • Athletics
  • Yukon, Oklahoma
 

Kristen Short

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Amanda Shumaker

  • Athlete
  • Bocce
  • Galesburg, Illinois
 

Jill Simmons

  • Additional Staff
  • Swimming
  • Bend, Oregon
 

Ralph Slattery

  • Athlete
  • Powerlifting
  • Casper, Wyoming
 

Kevin Smith

  • Coach
  • Golf
  • West Hartford, Connecticut
 

Conner Smith

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Yuma, Arizona
 

Ryan Smith

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Bradenton, Florida
 

Christopher Smith

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
 

Ronald Smith

  • Athlete
  • Volleyball
  • MILL HALL, Pennsylvania
 

Ashton Smith

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Fort Worth, Texas
 

Dillon Smith

  • Athlete
  • Cycling
  • Flower Mound, Texas
 

AJ Spaeth

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Greensboro, North Carolina
 

George Srour

  • Additional Staff
  • Indianapolis, Indiana
 

Abbi Stastny

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Cedar Rapids, Iowa
 

Joanna Stein

  • Athlete
  • Bowling
  • Green Bay, Wisconsin
 

Sam Stickney

  • Athlete
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Poulsbo, Washington
 

Valerie Stiffy

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Butler, Pennsylvania
 

Teresa Sullivan

  • Head Coach
  • Basketball
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Joseph Summers

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Fountain Hills, Arizona
 

Chaka Sutton

  • Additional Staff
  • Broomfield, Colorado
 

Wenona Sutton

  • Additional Staff
  • Bronx, Pennsylvania
 

Lynnette Swanson

  • Head Coach
  • Bocce
  • Lilburn, Georgia
 

Cassie Taber

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Ithaca, New York
 

Tim Taft

  • Medical
  • Chapel Hill, North Carolina
 

Brittany Tagliareni

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Sanford, Florida
 

Reyna Taylor

  • Athlete
  • Equestrian
  • Argyle, Texas
 

Khiry Thompson

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Kaneohe, Hawaii
 

Courtney Thompson

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Saneatha Trice

  • Athlete
  • Gymnastics (Artistic)
  • OFallon, Illinois
 

Trevor Tridle

  • Athlete
  • Powerlifting
  • Deadwood, South Dakota
 

Christopher Tucker

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota
 

Simon Van Giesen

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Seattle, Washington
 

Larry Vasquez

  • Athlete
  • Cycling
  • Vail, Colorado
 

Sylvester Vermillion

  • Athlete
  • Powerlifting
  • Columbia Falls, Montana
 

Kyle Visser

  • Athlete
  • Swimming
  • Parker, Colorado
 

Tom Walmsley

  • Coach
  • Equestrian
  • Decatur, Illinois
 

Elizabeth Waugh

  • Coach
  • Swimming
  • San Antonio, Texas
 

Benjamin West

  • Unified Partner
  • Bocce
  • Huntsville, Alabama
 

Anthony White

  • Unified Partner
  • Basketball
  • Mesa, Arizona
 

Brianna Whorl

  • Athlete
  • Tennis
  • Ebensburg, Pennsylvania
 

Casey Wigand

  • Coach
  • Volleyball
  • Clermont, Florida
 

Joseph Wigand

  • Head Coach
  • Volleyball
  • Clermont, Florida
 

David Williams

  • Athlete
  • Basketball
  • Phoenix, Arizona
 

Jabari Wilson

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Hilliard, Ohio
 

Christopher Wines

  • Athlete
  • Triathlon
  • Hammonton, New Jersey
 

John Wrenn

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Chicago, Illinois
 

Todd Youngblood

  • Additional Staff
  • Powerlifting
  • Fort Valley, Georgia
 

Michael Zunick

  • Athlete
  • Football (Soccer)
  • Seattle, Washington
 

Heather Zwingelberg

  • Athlete
  • Athletics
  • Mt. Vernon, Indiana
 
 
athletes athletes gallery stories news news sponsors
http://healthlibr.com